Australian Floor Plans & House Plans

Australian Floor Plans & Home Designs.

Affordable House Plans & Duplex Designs Plus Low Cost Kit homes.

Professional Builders Package Deals click here

Privacy Policy

Custom House Floor Plans & Duplex Designs - Free Quote

Subscribe For New Designs
Click to Subscribe for New Designs
House Plans Australia + Kithomes Australia + Home Insurance + Home Fianace
House Plans Index
Working Drawings Deal
1 Bed House Plans
2 Bed House Plans
3 Bed House Plans
4 Bed House Plans
5 Bed House Plans
6 Bed House Plans
Narrow Lot House Plans
Shipping Container Homes
Carport & Garage Plans
1 Storey House Plans
2 Storey House Plans
Duplex Design Plans
Sloping Land House Plans
Townhouse Home Plans
Top 10 4 Bed Home Plans
Acreage Home Plans
Cottage Style House Plans
Small and Tiny Homes
Country Style House Plans
Granny Flat House Plans
Homestead Style House Plans
Modern House Plans
Skillion Roof House Plans
Small & Narrow Lot Style
Split Level House Plans
Custom Design House Designs
One Bed Floor Plans
Two Bed + 2 Bath Floor Plans
Four Bed Floor Plans
Duplex Floor Plans
Revit House Plans
Texas House Plans
Kit Homes Australia
Etsy House Plans Australia
Home Decor Wall Art
House Plan Design Cost
Free House Plans Australia
Home Floor Plan Shop
Dream Home Designs
Custom House Floor Plans
Subscribe For New Designs
Subscribe For New Designs
Home Plan Books
* Today's sale $9.95
Small & Tiny Homes Book
One Storey Homes Book
Two Storey Homes Book
4 Bed Homes Design Book
Duplex Design Book
Narrow Lot Design Book
Granny Flat Design Book
Container Homes Book
More 2 Level Home Designs
Shed Plans
Home Builders Service
Home Builder Marketing
Lic Builders Services
Fully Customized Plans
Home Builders Catalogue
3D Renders $180
Basix Compliance
Free Builders Quotes
Home Builders Office Forms
Construction Budget Template
Building Quotes/ Bids Template
Build Preliminary Agreement
Post Contract Variations
Skirting Take off Sheet
Architrave Take off Sheet
Free Quote Acceptance Letter
NSW Builder
Display Homes-View Online
Free Interior Ideas
* Free Kitchen Ideas
* Free Bathroom Ideas
Interior Design Books
* Today's sale $9.95
Kitchen Design Ideas
Bathroom Design Ideas
Home Accessory Ideas
Bedroom Design Design
Home Office Design Ideas
Living Room Design Ideas
Dining Room Design Ideas
House Front Ideas
Apartment Trends
Kids Room Design Ideas
Interior Decor Design
Outdoor Design Ideas
Fence Design Ideas
Swimming Pool Design
Landscape Design Ideas
d
DISCOUNT PRICING
Concept House Plans
  • Pre drawn Plans
  • Easy Fast Designs
  • Only $49.95
  • Copyright Release
  • Choose any Plan
Home Builders Pack
Fully Customized Plans
  • Detailed Floor Plans
  • Working Drawings
  • ¬†Fully customized to your Requirements
  • Your Design or Ours
  • Low Costs Plans
  • Copyright Release
  • More Info Here

 

Privacy Policy

Our commitment to protect your privacy:

We understand how important it is to protect your personal information. 

We recognise that any personal information we collect about you will only be used for the purposes we have collected it for or as allowed under the law.  .

Our commitment in respect of personal information is to abide by the Australian Privacy Principles for the protection of personal information, as set out in the Privacy Act and any other relevant law.

Personal information

When we refer to personal information we mean information from which your identity is reasonably apparent. 

We do not seek or hold any Credit information or an opinion about you. 

Usually, credit information is exchanged between credit and finance providers and credit reporting bodies.

The kinds of personal information we may collect about you include your name, address, occupation any other information we made need to identify you.

Do we disclose your personal information?

Prior to disclosing any of your personal information to another person or organisation, we will take all reasonable steps to satisfy ourselves that you have consented to us making the disclosure.

We may use cloud storage to store the personal information we hold about you.  The cloud storage and the IT servers are to be located in Australia

Direct marketing

From time to time we may use your personal information to provide you with current information about Home and Garden , offers you may find of interest, changes to our organisation, or new products or services being offered by us or any company with whom we are associated.

If you do not wish to receive marketing information, you may at any time decline to receive such information by email you may also use the unsubscribe function.   We will not charge you for giving effect to your request and will take all reasonable steps to meet your request at the earliest possible opportunity

1 Bedroom House Plans Australia
Small Tiny Home Range
2 Bedroom House Plans Australia
2 Bedroom House Plans
3  Bedroom House Plans Australia
3 Bedroom House Plans
4  Bedroom House Plans Australia
4 Bedroom House Plans
5 Bedroom House Plans Australia
5 Bedroom House Plans
Narrow Lot House Plans Australia
Narrow Lot House Plans
2 Storey House Plans Australia
2 Storey House Plans
Dual Key & Duplex House Plans Australia
Dual Key & Duplex House Plans
Townhouse Floor Plans Australia
Townhouse Floor Plans
Cottage Style Homes Australia
Small and Large Cottage Homes
Country Style Homes Australia
Small and Large Country Homes
Small and Large House Plans Australia
Small and Large House Plans
Small and Large Modern Homes Australia
Small and Large Modern Homes
Skillion Roof Homes Australia
Small and Large Skillion Roof Homes
Shipping Container Homes Australia
Shipping Container Homes
Cheap House Designs

 

Man Page Privacy Policy Site Map Contact Us
Copyright 2010 All rights reserved to AustralianFloorPlans.com